Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Starbucks Organic Vanilla Milk - 8oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Grade A Lowfat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Starbucks Organic Vanilla Milk - 8oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Organic Vanilla Milk - 8oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie
Tree Nut Free? Starbucks Organic Vanilla Milk - 8oz | Spoonful