Is Starbucks Pike Place Roast Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Bean 100% Arabica Coffee
Check Starbucks Pike Place Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Pike Place Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
BitterAcidicEarthyNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


