Is Starbucks Sumatra Coffee K-Cups Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Starbucks Sumatra Coffee K-Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Sumatra Coffee K-Cups is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go