Is Starbucks Sumatra Single Origin Coffee Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground arabica coffee.

Check Starbucks Sumatra Single Origin Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Sumatra Single Origin Coffee is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
EarthyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast