Is Starbucks Tripleshot Espresso 300ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

3.2% Fat Milk (75%), Starbucks® Arabica Coffee (Water, Coffee Extract) (19.2%), Sugar (4.7%), Chicory Inulin, Acidity Regulator (Potassium Carbonate)

Check Starbucks Tripleshot Espresso 300ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks Tripleshot Espresso 300ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go