Is Starbucks Vanilla Lavender Flavored K-Cup Coffee Pods, 100% Arabica, 22 Count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
<p> Ground 100% Arabica Coffee, Natural Flavors</p>
Check Starbucks Vanilla Lavender Flavored K-Cup Coffee Pods, 100% Arabica, 22 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Vanilla Lavender Flavored K-Cup Coffee Pods, 100% Arabica, 22 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
Starbucks Iced Vanilla Latte Chilled Espresso Coffee Beverage 40 oz Bottle
Dannon Light + Fit Vanilla Flavored Greek Fat Free Yogurt Pack, 5.3 oz, 4 Count
Starbucks Double Shot Energy Vanilla Fortified Energy Coffee Drink 15 Fluid Ounce Can
Where to buy
Starbucks Vanilla Lavender Flavored K-Cup Coffee Pods, 100% Arabica, 22 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


