Is Starbucks® VIA Instant LatteTM Caramel 5ct Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Milk Ingredient, Sugar, Instant And Microground Coffee, Natural Flavours, Contains Milk

Check Starbucks® VIA Instant LatteTM Caramel 5ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks® VIA Instant LatteTM Caramel 5ct is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaLoblaws

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast