Is Starbucks® VIA InstantTM Pike Place® 8ct Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Instant And Microground Coffee
Check Starbucks® VIA InstantTM Pike Place® 8ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks® VIA InstantTM Pike Place® 8ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Starbucks® VIA InstantTM Pike Place® 8ct is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


