Is Starbucks Via Veranda Blonde Roast Single-Serve Packets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instant And Microground Coffee

Check Starbucks Via Veranda Blonde Roast Single-Serve Packets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? Starbucks Via Veranda Blonde Roast Single-Serve Packets | Spoonful