Is Starbucks White Chocolate Mocha Caffe Latte K-Cup Pods Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Caffe Blend K-cup Pod: Ground Coffee,sweetened Dairy Packet: Reduced-fat Dried Whole Milk, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Salt
Check Starbucks White Chocolate Mocha Caffe Latte K-Cup Pods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks White Chocolate Mocha Caffe Latte K-Cup Pods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Starbucks White Chocolate Mocha Caffe Latte K-Cup Pods is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


