Is Starbucks White Chocolate Mocha Caffe Latte K-Cup Pods Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caffe Blend K-cup Pod: Ground Coffee,sweetened Dairy Packet: Reduced-fat Dried Whole Milk, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Salt

Check Starbucks White Chocolate Mocha Caffe Latte K-Cup Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starbucks White Chocolate Mocha Caffe Latte K-Cup Pods is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go