Is Starburst Goodies Gummies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soluble Corn Fiber, Allulose, Sugar, Fruit Juice Concentrate (apple, Cherry, Strawberry, Watermelon), Water, Tapioca Starch, Pectin; Less Than 2% Of: Malic Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Purple Carrot Juice, Carnauba Wax.

Check Starburst Goodies Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Starburst Goodies Gummies | Spoonful