Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Starburst Gummies Sour Berries Candy Stand Up Pouch Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Water, Gelatin, Fumaric Acid, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Calcium Lactate, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colours

Check Starburst Gummies Sour Berries Candy Stand Up Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starburst Gummies Sour Berries Candy Stand Up Pouch is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaLoblaws

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Starburst Gummies Sour Berries Candy Stand Up Pouch | Spoonful