Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Starburst Strawberry Chewing Gum Sugar Free Bottle 30 cubes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners Xylitol, Sorbitol, Mannitol, Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Gum Base, Flavourings, Thickener Gum Arabic, Acid Citric Acid, Emulsifier Soybean Lecithin, Acid Malic Acid, Humectant Glycerol, Glazing Agent Carnauba Wax, Colour E172, Antioxidant BHA

Check Starburst Strawberry Chewing Gum Sugar Free Bottle 30 cubes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starburst Strawberry Chewing Gum Sugar Free Bottle 30 cubes is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Candy · Cube, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Starburst Strawberry Chewing Gum Sugar Free Bottle 30 cubes | Spoonful