Is Starbust Fave Red Soy Free?

Ingredients
glucose syrup, sugar, palm fat, acids (citric acid, malic acid), concentrated fruit juices 0,5% (apple, strawberry, cherry, raspberry), modified starch, dextrin, maltodextrin, flavourings, emulsifier lecithin, colours (anthocyanins, beetroot red),
Check Starbust Fave Red against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbust Fave Red in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten-Free Baking Flour, All Purpose, 22 oz, Case of 4
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


