Is Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water Pouch, 2.6 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth, Salt, Pyrophosphate

Check Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water Pouch, 2.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water Pouch, 2.6 Oz is available at 15 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sCentral MarketMeijerWalgreens

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep