Is StarKist EVOO Solid Yellowfin Tuna In Extra Virgin Olive Oil With Lemon Dill Oat Free?

Ingredients
Yellowfin Tuna, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Dehydrated Vegetables (onion, Leek, Parsley, Chive), Spices (including Dill Weed), Sea Salt, Lemon Peel, Lemon Oil, Natural Flavor (including Spice Extractives And Lemon Oil), Citric Acid, Natural Extractives Of Turmeric (for Color). Contains: Fish (tuna).
Check StarKist EVOO Solid Yellowfin Tuna In Extra Virgin Olive Oil With Lemon Dill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open StarKist EVOO Solid Yellowfin Tuna In Extra Virgin Olive Oil With Lemon Dill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can


