Is Starkist Tuna Creations- VARIETY PACK: 4 Sweet & Spicey, 4 Lemon Pepper, 4 Herb & Garlic (12 Pack) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light Tuna, Water, Sugar, Vegetable Broth, Salt, Citric Acid, Soy Lecithin, Polysorbate

Check Starkist Tuna Creations- VARIETY PACK: 4 Sweet & Spicey, 4 Lemon Pepper, 4 Herb & Garlic (12 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Starkist Tuna Creations- VARIETY PACK: 4 Sweet & Spicey, 4 Lemon Pepper, 4 Herb & Garlic (12 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking