Is Starling Castle Riesling Wine, 750 mL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ripe Golden-green Riesling Grapes, Sulfites
Check Starling Castle Riesling Wine, 750 mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starling Castle Riesling Wine, 750 mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Starling Castle Riesling Wine, 750 mL is available at 5 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeMeijer
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


