Is Starry Zero Sugar Mini Lemon Lime Flavored Soda Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR)
Check Starry Zero Sugar Mini Lemon Lime Flavored Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starry Zero Sugar Mini Lemon Lime Flavored Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Trader Joe's Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Ben's Original Ready Rice Cilantro Lime Flavored
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


