Is Stars Milk Chocolate Egg Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Milk Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Artificial Flavor), Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Sugar, Graham Flour, Soybean Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Molasses, Honey, Dextrin, Corn Starch, Salt, Baking Soda (Leavening), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Titanium Dioxide, Carnauba Wax
Check Stars Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stars Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


