Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stash Decaf Earl Grey Tea Bags, 18 Count, 1.1 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Black Teas, Bergamot Oil

Check Stash Decaf Earl Grey Tea Bags, 18 Count, 1.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stash Decaf Earl Grey Tea Bags, 18 Count, 1.1 Oz is available at 3 retailers

WalmartGiant EagleAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Soy Free? Stash Decaf Earl Grey Tea Bags, 18 Count, 1.1 Oz | Spoonful