Is Stash Golden Turmeric Chai Herbal Tea Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CiStash Te nnamon, ginger root, turmeric, orange peel, cardamom seed, clove.
Check Stash Golden Turmeric Chai Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stash Golden Turmeric Chai Herbal Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyCitrusEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


