Is Stash Green Tea Asian Pear Harmony Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green tea, natural pear flavor.

Check Stash Green Tea Asian Pear Harmony against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Peanut Free? Stash Green Tea Asian Pear Harmony | Spoonful