Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stash Herbal Caffeine-Free Lemon Ginger Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger Root, Lemongrass, natural lemon flavor, hibiscus, citric acid, safflower, natural ginger flavor.

Check Stash Herbal Caffeine-Free Lemon Ginger Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusSpicyFloralFruity
Texture
LightThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Stash Herbal Caffeine-Free Lemon Ginger Tea | Spoonful