Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stash Herbal Tea Maple Apple Cider Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rooibos, Hibiscus, Natural Flavours of Maple, Apple And Caramel With Other Natural Flavours, Cinnamon, Citric Acid.

Check Stash Herbal Tea Maple Apple Cider against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stash Herbal Tea Maple Apple Cider is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Stash Herbal Tea Maple Apple Cider | Spoonful