Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stash Holiday Chai Black Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blended black tea, cinnamon, allspice, clove, ginger root, gingerbread flavor, jamaican rum flavor, and nutmeg oil.

Check Stash Holiday Chai Black Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stash Holiday Chai Black Tea is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Soy Free? Stash Holiday Chai Black Tea | Spoonful