Is Stash Jasmine Blossom Green Tea Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jasmine green tea.
Check Stash Jasmine Blossom Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stash Jasmine Blossom Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stash Jasmine Blossom Green Tea is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalmart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
Floral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


