Is Stash Organic Cascade Mint Herbal Tea Caffeine Free 18 Count Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blend Of Organic Peppermint,ganic Spearmint Leaves

Check Stash Organic Cascade Mint Herbal Tea Caffeine Free 18 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stash Organic Cascade Mint Herbal Tea Caffeine Free 18 Count is available at 9 retailers

VitacostHy-VeeLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Stash Organic Cascade Mint Herbal Tea Caffeine Free 18 Count | Spoonful