Is Stash Organic Earl Grey Black and Green Tea Bags, 18 Count, 1.1 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Black Tea, Organic Green Tea, Organic Bergamot Oil, Fair Trade Certifiedtm By Fair Trade Usa, Over 90% Fair Trade Certifiedtm

Check Stash Organic Earl Grey Black and Green Tea Bags, 18 Count, 1.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stash Organic Earl Grey Black and Green Tea Bags, 18 Count, 1.1 Oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast