Is Stash Organic Very Berry Herbal Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic hibiscus, organic rooibos *, organic rosehips, organic raspberry flavor, organic strawberry flavor. *Fair Trade Certified™ by Fair Trade USA. Over 20% Fair Trade Certified™ Ingredients.

Check Stash Organic Very Berry Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stash Organic Very Berry Herbal Tea is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go