Is Stash Super Irish Breakfast Black Tea Bags, 20 Count, 1.4 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blend Of Premium Black Teas

Check Stash Super Irish Breakfast Black Tea Bags, 20 Count, 1.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stash Super Irish Breakfast Black Tea Bags, 20 Count, 1.4 Oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
MaltyRich
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go