Is Stash Super Mint Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count, 0.6 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Mint

Check Stash Super Mint Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count, 0.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stash Super Mint Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count, 0.6 Oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWegmans

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Egg Free? Stash Super Mint Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count, 0.6 Oz | Spoonful