Is Stash Tea Tea Mnt Lic - 18 Count Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Licorice Root (This Ingredient Is Not Intended For Use During Pregnancy And While Nursing, Or If You Have Heart Disease Or High Blood Pressure), Peppermint, Wild Mint, Fennel, Cinnamon

Check Stash Tea Tea Mnt Lic - 18 Count against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
MintyHerbaceousSpicySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go