Is Stater Bros. Markets Beef Patties Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Steakhouse Seasoning (salt, Brown Sugar, Spice, Paprika, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Paprika, Dehydrated Garlic, Peppercorn Seasoning (spices Including Black Pepper, Coriander, Oregano), Cane Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Bell Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Encapsulated Salt (sodium Chloride Ifcc) And Fully Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil Contains One Or More Of The Following Hydrogenated Oils: Soybean Oil, Palm Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Coconut Oil), Vinegar Powder, Natural Flavourings.

Check Stater Bros. Markets Beef Patties against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavorySalty
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Stater Bros. Markets Beef Patties | Spoonful