Is Stawberry laces Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
glucose-fructose syrup, wheat flour, sugar, dextrin, dextrose, palm oil, fruit juice concentrates (strawberry, blackcurrant), acid (citric acid), fruit and vegetable concentrates (apple, tomato, pumpkin, radish), flavouring, glazing agent (beeswax), antioxidants (tocopherols, ascorbic acid),
Check Stawberry laces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stawberry laces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


