Is Ste. Anne's Bakery Traditional Granola Gluten Free Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin seeds, pecan pieces, sliced almonds, sunflower seeds, unsalted butter, honey, sesame seeds, shredded coconut, ground cinnamon, ground nutmeg. Contains nuts.

Check Ste. Anne's Bakery Traditional Granola Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go