Is STEAK & BURGER SEASONING GRINDER, STEAK & BURGER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, SPICE (BLACK PEPPER, DILL SEED, CORIANDER, RED PEPPER), AND DEHYDRATED GARLIC.

Check STEAK & BURGER SEASONING GRINDER, STEAK & BURGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep