Is Steak & burger seasoning, steak & burger Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea salt, spices (black pepper, dill seed, coriander, red pepper), dehydrated garlic.

Check Steak & burger seasoning, steak & burger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltyPepperyGarlickySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep