Is Steak Eze Premium Thinly Sliced & Shaped Beef Steak Strips, Premium Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, SEASONING (SALT, DRIED GARLIC AND ONION SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL CITRUS FLAVOR [CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVORING]).

Check Steak Eze Premium Thinly Sliced & Shaped Beef Steak Strips, Premium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip, Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyCitrusSalty
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySandwichMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Steak Eze Premium Thinly Sliced & Shaped Beef Steak Strips, Premium | Spoonful