Is Steak Sauce - 10oz - Market Pantry™ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato, Paste), Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Raisin Paste, Contains Less Than 2% Of Crushed Orange Puree, Spice, Dried Garlic, Caramel Color, Dried Onions, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Xanthan Gum.
Check Steak Sauce - 10oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Steak Sauce - 10oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Steak Sauce - 10oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangySweetFruity
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep


