Is STEAK SAUCE & DRESSING, CHIMICHURRI Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MINCED GARLIC (GARLIC, WATER AND PHOSPHORIC ACID), DRIED PARSLEY, SALT, SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO, CITRIC ACID, DRIED CHIVES, RED PEPPER, SODIUM BENZOATE (ADDED AS PRESERVATIVE) POTASSIUM SORBATE (ADDED AS PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE (ADDED TO PROTECT COLOR) CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check STEAK SAUCE & DRESSING, CHIMICHURRI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEAK SAUCE & DRESSING, CHIMICHURRI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangyAcidic
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingToppingGrilling


