Is STEAK SAUCE, SPICY, SWEET & SASSY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, FRUCTOSE, RAISINS, HONEY, PRUNE CONCENTRATE, PEACH CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, PINEAPPLE CONCENTRATE, APPLE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, AND SOYBEAN OIL.
Check STEAK SAUCE, SPICY, SWEET & SASSY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEAK SAUCE, SPICY, SWEET & SASSY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicySavoryTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingToppingMarinading


