Is STEAK SEASONING GRINDER, STEAK Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, SPICES (BLACK PEPPER, DILL SEED, CORIANDER, RED PEPPER), DEHYDRATED GARLIC.
Check STEAK SEASONING GRINDER, STEAK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEAK SEASONING GRINDER, STEAK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
GarlickyPepperyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingTopping


