Is STEAK SEASONING Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COARSE SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER AND RED PEPPER), GARLIC, ONION SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR AND EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA.
Check STEAK SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEAK SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
STEAK SEASONING is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


