Is Steak Strips Teriyaki Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SOY SAUCE (WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), FRUCTOSE, FLAVORS, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, MALTODEXTRIN, VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, DISODIUM INOSINATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CULTURED CELERY EXTRACT, PINEAPPLE POWDER. Loop
Check Steak Strips Teriyaki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Steak Strips Teriyaki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip, Packaged
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


