Is STEAKHOUSE GREEN BEANS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN BEANS, STEAK SAUCE (WATER, SALT, SPICES [INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER], SOYBEAN OIL, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, PAPRIKA, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM).
Check STEAKHOUSE GREEN BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEAKHOUSE GREEN BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryPepperyGarlicky
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side Dish


