Is Steamables Red Baby Potatoes, 1 lb Bag Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes
Check Steamables Red Baby Potatoes, 1 lb Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Steamables Red Baby Potatoes, 1 lb Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Steamables Red Baby Potatoes, 1 lb Bag is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal Prep


