Is Steaz Energy Zero Cal Super Fruit, 12 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Filtered Water, Acai Juice (Organic), Flavors (Organic), Lemon Juice Concentrate (Organic), Erythritol (Organic), Yerba Mate Extract (Organic), Guarana Extract (Organic), Green Tea (Organic) (Fair Trade), Stevia (Organic), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxamine), Folic Acid and Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin).

Check Steaz Energy Zero Cal Super Fruit, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Steaz Energy Zero Cal Super Fruit, 12 Oz is available at 3 retailers

Central MarketIGAAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go