Is Steaz Prickly Pear Water, Organic, with Green Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

filtered water, prickly pear concentrate (organic), cane sugar (fair trade), lemon juice (organic), natural flavors, green tea (fair trade), stevia (organic)

Check Steaz Prickly Pear Water, Organic, with Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Steaz Prickly Pear Water, Organic, with Green Tea is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go